Three-week courses are designated by a P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W or X
in the section field.  To sort by a certain criteria, click on the heading you 
wish to sort.

PLEASE NOTE: Domestic (DT) and International (IT) travel courses are 
designated by an entry in the Travel/Fee column. These courses will have a 
travel fee associated with the course.

LEGEND FOR GENERAL EDUCATION: CO - Core; EX - Experiential Learning; 
FA - Fine Arts; HN - Honor; HU - Humanities or Western Culture; 
IL - Intercultural Learning or Diverse Populations; 
MD - Multidisciplinary Studies; QL - Quantitative Literacy; SC - Science; 
SS - Social Science
CourseNameTrvGenDaysTimeHrsProfessorStat
ACT 125 A PRIN ACCT I-MAJMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Straus, J.O
ACT 125 B PRIN OF ACCT ITR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Berhorst, K.F
ACT 125 C PRIN OF ACCT IMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Reinhardt, J.F
ACT 225 INTERM ACCT ITR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Janney, D.O
ACT 285 PROF DV FIN-ACTT11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Janney, D.F
ACT 301 COST MANAGEMENTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Straus, J.O
ACT 343 P INCOME TAX ACCTMTRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Straus, J.O
ACT 410 AUDITINGMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Straus, J.O
ACT 485 PROF DEVELOPMNTT11:30AM-12:30PM1.00Janney, D.F
ARM 308 ARTS MGT LB-THE-1.00Miller, S.O
ARM 360 ARM PUBL/PROMTNMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Miller, S.O
ART 115 P 2-D DESIGNFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
ART 117 A DIGTL STUDIO-MJFAMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Meacher, G.O
ART 117 B DIGITAL STUDIOFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Meacher, G.F
ART 119 A DRAWING IFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Myers, D.F
ART 119 B DRAWING IFAMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Myers, D.O
ART 230 PRINTMAKINGFATR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Myers, D.O
ART 245 CLAYFATR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
ART 262 DIGITAL PHOTOFAMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Jorgensen, J.O
ART 331 INTERM PRINTMKGTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Myers, D.O
ART 341 ART HISTORY IIW6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Burchard-Ballard, P.O
ART 375 FIBERSFAT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Clay Mann, C.O
ART 392 MEDIA DESIGNTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Meacher, G.O
ART 396 WEB DESIGNTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Meacher, G.O
ART 423 ADV PRINTMAKINGTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Myers, D.O
ART 490 ART/DESGN CPSTNMW2:00PM-3:35PM3.00Jorgensen, J.O
ART 491 P ART/DESGN SR SHTR3:00PM-4:05PM1.00Myers, D.O
ART 492 P CREAT PROF/PORTMTRF9:00AM-2:00PM3.00Meacher, G.O
ATR 201 FOUND CLNCL EXP-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 202 EQUIP INTNS CLN-2.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 250 UPPER EXTRM ASMMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 250 A LATR 250 LABR8:00AM-11:15AM1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 301 UPPER EXTRM CLN-2.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 302 LOWER EXTR CLN-2.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 375 ORG/ADM ATRTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Hoffman, J.O
ATR 385 FITN ASSMNT/PRST6:30PM-8:30PM2.00Hoffman, J.O
ATR 401 OUTREACH CLNCL-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 402 GEN MED CLN EXP-0.50Thomas, C.O
ATR 430 GRASTON TECH TR-1.00Thomas, C.O
ATR 475 BAS CNCPTS REHBMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Powell, K.O
ATR 490 CAPSTONE HLT SC-1.00Hoffman, J.O
BIO 110 MOLECULES/CELLSSCMW9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 110 A LBIO 110 LAB AT9:00AM-11:15AM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 112 HOW BODY WORKSSCMW9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Kase, J.F
BIO 112 A LBIO 112 LABT9:00AM-11:15AM0.00Kase, J.F
BIO 112 B BODY WRKS-SM BRSC-3.00Seegulam, M.F
BIO 205 GENERAL BOTANYMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Schellenberger, L.F
BIO 205 A LGEN BOTANY LABMWF2:00PM-3:05PM0.00Schellenberger, L.F
BIO 210 A HUMAN AN/PHYS IMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00Seegulam, M.F
BIO 210 A LBIO 210 LAB AT12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 210 B HUMAN AN/PHYS IMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00Seegulam, M.O
BIO 210 B LBIO 210 LAB BW2:00PM-5:00PM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 210 C HUMAN AN/PHYS IMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Seegulam, M.O
BIO 210 C LBIO 210 LAB CR12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 210 D LBIO 210 LAB DR8:00AM-11:00AM0.00Reardon, S.O
BIO 220 P MEDICAL TRMNLGYMTRF10:00AM-12:15PM2.00Thomas, C.O
BIO 220 Q MEDICAL TRMNLGYMTWRF10:00AM-12:00PM2.00Seegulam, M.O
BIO 250 GENMCS RSRCH I*SDTR9:15AM-11:15AM2.00Seegulam, M.F
BIO 251 P GENMCS RSRCH IIMTWRF8:00AM-9:00AM1.00Seegulam, M.F
BIO 303 GENETCS/EVOLUTNMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 303 A LBIO 303 LAB AR12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Alvarez, K.F
BIO 303 B LBIO 303 LAB BT12:45PM-3:45PM0.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 303 C LBIO 303 LAB CT8:30AM-11:45AM0.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 330 IMMUNOLOGYMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Kase, J.O
BIO 485 RESRCH PROBLM IW3:05PM-4:10PM1.00Alvarez, K.O
BIO 486 P RSRCH PROBLM IIMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Alvarez, K.O
BUS 210 PRN ORG/STRUCTSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Johnson, J.F
BUS 210 P PRN ORG/STRUCTSSMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Mandrell, K.F
BUS 289 P DIMNS HLTHCAREMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Alexander, J.F
BUS 302 MANAGEMENTTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Alexander, J.O
BUS 308 LEGAL ISSUES IMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
BUS 310 ORGANIZTNL BEHVW5:30PM-7:00PM3.00Phillips, S.O
BUS 411 OPERATIONS MNGT-3.00Liesen, J.O
BUS 415 P GLOBAL BUS*SDILMTWR12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Larson, E.O
BUS 429 HUM RES MGMTMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
BUS 465 BUS STRATEGYTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Deege, S.O
BUS 498 GLOBAL STUDIESM11:35AM-12:35PM1.00Janney, D.O
BUS 499 P BUSINESS CUBA**ITMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Janney, D.O
CHE 112 P INT CHEM W/LABSCMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Logsdon, B.F
CHE 112 P LCHE112 LAB-0.00Logsdon, B.F
CHE 125 CHEM LIFE SCISCMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Logsdon, B.O
CHE 125 A LCHE 125 LABR8:00AM-11:15AM0.00Logsdon, B.O
CHE 251 GEN CHEMISTRY ISCMWF8:00AM-9:05AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 251 A LGEN CHEM I LB AT12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Logsdon, B.F
CHE 251 B LGEN CHEM I LB BR12:45PM-4:00PM0.00Logsdon, B.O
CHE 301 ORGANIC CHEMMWF9:15AM-10:20AM4.00El-Bermawy, M.F
CHE 301 A LORG CHEM LAB AT8:00AM-11:15AM0.00El-Bermawy, M.F
CHE 301 B LORG CHEM LAB BT12:45PM-4:00PM0.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CHE 489 P RESEARCHMTWR9:00AM-4:00PM4.00El-Bermawy, M.O
CJ 105 A INTRO CJ-FR MAJSSMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00McBride, S.F
CJ 105 B INT CRIM JUSTCESSMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00McBride, S.O
CJ 205 A CRIMINAL INVESTMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00McBride, S.F
CJ 205 B CRIMINAL INVESTTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00McBride, S.F
CJ 211 P POLICING*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00McBride, S.O
CJ 218 CRIMINAL LAWMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 287 ADVCY MOCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 315 CRIMINOLOGYT2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Carrothers, D.F
CJ 320 A INTRO SOC RSRCHT12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
CJ 320 B INTRO SOC RSRCHR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
CJ 487 ADVOCY MCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM2.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 488 ALT DISPT RES*SDTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Schroer, M.O
CJ 489 ADV CRIM PROCT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Moon, C.O
CJ 489 P INTRSCT CJ SYS*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
COM 115 A FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Staff, C.O
COM 115 B FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Staff, C.F
COM 115 C FUND OF SPEECHCOTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Martin, J.F
COM 115 D FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Mackey, C.F
COM 115 E FUND OF SPEECHCOTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Tomlinson, T.F
COM 115 F FUND OF SPEECHCOM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Mackey, C.O
COM 115 G FUND OF SPEECHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Keller, H.F
COM 214 MASS MEDIA/SOCILMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Martin, J.F
COM 216 NEWSPAPER PRACTMW12:00PM-12:30PM1.00Martin, J.O
COM 217 RADIO PRACTICUMMW11:40AM-12:00PM1.00Tomlinson, T.O
COM 218 TV PRACTICUMTR11:30AM-12:00PM1.00Martin, J.O
COM 310 ORGANIZTNL COMMMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Staff, C.O
COM 318 HISTORY COMMUNTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Martin, J.O
COM 416 NEWSPAPER PRACTMW12:00PM-12:30PM1.00Martin, J.O
COM 417 RADIO PRACTMW11:40AM-12:00PM1.00Tomlinson, T.O
COM 418 TV PRACTICUMTR11:30AM-12:00PM1.00Martin, J.O
COM 489 P MEDIA MNGT*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Martin, J.F
CS 098 COMM ACAD SUCCTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Murphy, A.O
CS 101 A ORIENT COLL LRNTR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Catalano, M.O
CS 101 B ORIENT COLL LRNTR10:15AM-11:20AM1.00Kirkham, K.O
CS 102 STRAT FOR SUCCSMW10:30AM-11:35AM1.00Murphy, A.O
ECE 250 FAM/COMM RSRCES-3.00Fusselman, J.O
ECE 300 EC PROG ADM/MGT-2.00Fusselman, J.O
ECE 376 A INFNT/TDLR PRAC-1.00Fusselman, J.O
ECE 408 STU TCH KNDRGTN-6.00Whiston, C.O
ECO 201 A PRIN MACROECONSSMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Alexander, J.F
ECO 201 B PRIN MACROECONSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Reinhardt, J.F
ECO 202 PRIN MICROECONMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Alexander, J.O
ECO 230 P PRSONAL FINANCEMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Reinhardt, J.F
ECO 403 FINCL INST/MNTRMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
EDU 149 A EXPLRTNS EDUCW8:00AM-9:05AM1.00Fusselman, J.F
EDU 149 B EXPLRTNS EDUCM12:45PM-1:50PM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 150 A FOUND OF EDUCTR12:45PM-1:50PM2.00Whiston, C.F
EDU 150 B FOUND OF EDUCTR9:45AM-10:50AM2.00Whiston, C.F
EDU 201 CHILD/ADOL DEVLM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Oliver, K.F
EDU 249 SOPH ERLY FIELDW12:45PM-1:50PM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 289 ELL INST STRAT-1.00Murphy, A.O
EDU 300 LITRACY PRACT IMW3:30PM-4:30PM1.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 307 METH LTRCY INSTMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 309 METH TCH LA-LITMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 310 MTH TCH MATH-ELMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00King, D.O
EDU 315 P MTH MVEMNT ELEMMTWR10:00AM-3:00PM2.00Walker, B.O
EDU 325 EXCPT CHILD PSYW5:00PM-8:10PM3.00Prenger, M.O
EDU 335 P CONTENT LITERCYMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00King, D.O
EDU 349 JR EARLY FIELDF3:15PM-4:20PM1.00King, D.O
EDU 355 MID SCH PHILOSP-3.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 401 STU TEACH-SECND-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 402 A MTH TCH SEC ENGTR2:30PM-3:35PM2.00Loyd, L.O
EDU 402 B MTH TCH SOC STR6:00PM-8:10PM2.00Pohren, L.O
EDU 402 C MTH TCH SEC MAT-2.00Cochell, G.O
EDU 402 P MTH TCH SEC MUSMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Allison, S.O
EDU 403 STU TEACH-MUSIC-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 404 TESTS/MEASMNTSWF12:45PM-1:50PM2.00King, D.O
EDU 404 P TESTS/MEASMNTSMTWRF1:00PM-3:00PM2.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 405 DIR STU TCH-ELE-12.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 406 DIR STU TCH-ELE-6.00Whiston, C.O
EDU 420 CLS ORG/MGTWF10:30AM-11:35AM2.00Fusselman, J.O
EDU 420 P CLSRM ORG/MGTMTWRF9:00AM-11:00AM2.00Fusselman, J.O
ENG 101 A WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Stormer, P.F
ENG 101 B WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Loyd, L.F
ENG 101 C WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Ellison, J.F
ENG 101 D WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Ellison, J.F
ENG 101 E WRIT FOR THNKRSCOTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Ellison, J.F
ENG 101 F WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Keller, H.F
ENG 101 G WRIT FOR THNKRSCOMWF3:10PM-4:15PM3.00Keller, H.O
ENG 101 L WRITING LABR6:30PM-8:30PM1.00Loyd, L.O
ENG 130 P LITERARY EXPERHUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Burger, A.F
ENG 130 Q LITERARY EXPERHUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Loyd, L.F
ENG 202 A INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Ellison, T.F
ENG 202 B INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cameron, K.O
ENG 202 C INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Cameron, K.F
ENG 202 D INTRO RESEARCHCOMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Cameron, K.O
ENG 202 E INTRO RESEARCHCOTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Burger, A.F
ENG 215 PRACT LIT MAGF11:40AM-12:20PM1.00Stormer, P.O
ENG 217 CREATIVE WRITNGFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Stormer, P.O
ENG 221 AM LIT TO AM RNHUMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Burger, A.O
ENG 302 P POETRY WORKSHOPMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Stormer, P.O
ENG 324 HIST ENGL LANGTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Stormer, P.O
ENG 415 PRACT LIT MAGF11:40AM-12:20PM1.00Stormer, P.O
ENG 420 TEACHING WRITNGTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Loyd, L.O
ENG 490 SENIOR SEMINARMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Burger, A.O
EXP 101 A PRIN ORG/STRUCTEXTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Johnson, J.F
EXP 101 B STORIES BL/WHTEEXTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Giltner, S.F
EXP 101 P 2D DESIGNEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Jorgensen, J.F
EXP 101 Q DIMNS HLTHCAREEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Alexander, J.F
EXP 101 R PERS FINANCEEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Reinhardt, J.F
EXP 101 S PRN ORG/STRUCTEXMTWRF12:00PM-3:00PM3.00Mandrell, K.F
EXP 301 A ADDICTIONEXTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Seegulam, M.F
EXP 301 B FARMING/SOCIETYEX-3.00Schellenberger, L.O
EXP 301 C COMMUN ACTN*SDEXTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00DeWaard, C.F
EXP 301 P HIST/PHIL SCI*SDEXMTRF10:30AM-3:00PM3.00Schellenberger, L.F
EXP 301 Q BUSINESS CUBA**ITEXMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Gaither, K.O
EXP 301 R MEDIA MNGT*LDEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Staff, C.F
EXP 301 S RISK MANGMNT**ITEXMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Cosgrove, J.F
EXP 301 U TUDOR BRITAINEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Hotle, C.F
EXP 301 V EUROP SPT IND**ITEXMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Mahoney, D.F
FIN 230 P PRSONL FINANCEMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Reinhardt, J.F
FIN 304 P RISK MANGMNT**ITMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Cosgrove, J.F
FIN 311 FINANCEMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Gaither, K.O
FIN 311 B FINANCEMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
FIN 362 FINANCL MNGTMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Gaither, K.O
FIN 379 REAL ESTATEMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Cosgrove, J.O
FIN 385 PORTFOLIO MNGTT12:45PM-1:50PM1.00Gorrell, L.O
FIN 403 FINCL INST/MNTRMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Reinhardt, J.O
FIN 498 GLOBAL STUDIESW11:35AM-12:35PM1.00Cosgrove, J.F
FYE 100 A 1ST YR EXP-HNRHNMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Hotle, C.F
FYE 100 B 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Evans, E.O
FYE 100 C 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schroer, M.F
FYE 100 D 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cramsey, R.O
FYE 100 E 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Meacher, G.F
FYE 100 F 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schellenberger, L.F
FYE 100 G 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00King, D.F
FYE 100 H 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Giltner, S.O
FYE 100 I 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Polett, T.F
FYE 100 J 1ST YR EXPERTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Mandrell, K.F
FYE 100 K 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Johnson, J.O
FYE 100 L 1ST YR EXPERMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Janney, D.F
FYE 100 M 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Clark, A.O
FYE 100 N 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Bastian, J.O
FYE 100 O 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Mackey, C.O
FYE 100 P 1ST YR EXPERMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Mueller, S.O
FYE 100 Q 1ST YR EXPERTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Jarvis, R.O
GED 999 ARRANGED HRS-3.00Staff, .O
GEO 201 HUMAN GEOGRAPHYILM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Boon, R.O
HIS 105 MOD WORLD HISTHUM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Marney, K.F
HIS 107 US HIST TO 1865HUMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Harbin, D.F
HIS 108 US HST FM 1865HUMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Giltner, S.F
HIS 215 STORIES BL/WHTETR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Giltner, S.F
HIS 220 LAT AM 1492-PRSILTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Hotle, C.O
HIS 240 AFRICAN AM HISTILMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Giltner, S.O
HIS 375 P TUDOR BRITAINHUMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Hotle, C.F
HIS 385 EUROPE 20TH CNTHUTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Hotle, C.O
HIS 490 SENIOR SEMINARMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Burger, A.O
HLT 110 CPR/AED PRF PRVM12:45PM-1:50PM1.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 110 B CPR/AED PRF PRVM8:00AM-9:05AM1.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 110 C CPR/AED PRF PRVM2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 209 A PERS/SCH HEALTHMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Schneider, W.O
HLT 220 HEALTH ASSMNTWF12:45PM-1:50PM2.00Hoffman, J.F
HLT 220 B HEALTH ASSMNTWF8:00AM-9:05AM2.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 220 C HEALTH ASSMNTWF2:00PM-3:05PM2.00Thomas, C.O
HLT 276 HLTH PRACTICUM-1.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 289 COMMUNITY HLTH-3.00Schneider, W.O
HLT 340 DRUG EDUCATIONTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Schrader, J.O
HLT 489 P PERS TRAIN PREP-1.00Hoffman, J.O
HLT 490 CAPSTONE HLT SC-1.00Hoffman, J.O
HON 201 KNOWL/WRIT/SCHLHN-3.00Liesen, J.O
HON 301 P LEADERSHIP*SDHNMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Gill, D.O
LAW 218 CRIMINAL LAWMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 287 ADV TH MOCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 387 CIVIL LITG/PROCTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 487 ADV TH MOCK TRLTR2:30PM-4:05PM2.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 488 ALTR DSPT RES*SDTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 489 ADV CRIM PROCT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Moon, C.O
LAW 490 P SR LEGAL SEMNR*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schroer, M.O
LAW 490 Q LGL SMNR-NO TRVMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schroer, M.O
MAT 103 A BASIC MATH IMWF9:15AM-10:20AM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 103 B BASIC MATH IMWF10:30AM-11:35AM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 103 C BASIC MATH IMWF12:45PM-1:50PM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 103 D BASIC MATH IMWF2:00PM-3:05PM2.00Kirkham, K.F
MAT 103 E BASIC MATH ITR9:45AM-11:20AM2.00Crowcroft, H.F
MAT 104 J BASIC MATH IITR8:30AM-9:35AM1.00Crowcroft, H.O
MAT 104 K BASIC MATH IITR12:45PM-1:48PM1.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 110 COLLEGE ALGEBRAQLMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Staff, M.O
MAT 110 P COLLEGE ALGEBRAQLMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Staff, M.O
MAT 115 PRE-CALCULUSQLMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Staff, M.F
MAT 203 MATH EL/MID TCHTR8:00AM-9:35AM3.00Kirkham, K.O
MAT 205 ELEM STATISTICSQLMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 205 P ELEM STATISTICSQLMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Cochell, G.F
MAT 210 CALCULUS IIMWF12:45PM-1:50PM4.00Cochell, G.O
MAT 310 MODERN GEOMETRY-3.00Staff, M.O
MIS 225 CMPTR APPL BUSNMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Johnson, J.F
MIS 360 INSTRUCTNL TECHTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Ellison, T.O
MKT 301 MARKETINGMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Larson, E.O
MKT 315 SALESTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Larson, E.F
MKT 401 INTEG MKT COMMMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Larson, E.F
MKT 410 MARKETING RSRCHTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Deege, S.O
MUS 100 P FUND OF MUSICFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Marney, D.F
MUS 101 THEORY IMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 103 ENSEMBLE-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 121 AURAL SKILLS ITR8:00AM-8:45AM1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 125 CL PIANO-LEVL 1MW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.F
MUS 125 M CL PIANO-LV1-MJMW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.F
MUS 131 A PRIVATE VOICE-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 133 A PRIVATE PIANO-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 139 A PRIVATE BRASS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 141 A PRIVATE STRINGS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 143 A PVT WOODWINDS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 145 A PVT PERCUSSION-1.00Hufford, S.O
MUS 150 EXPL MUS CREATVFATR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Bishop, V.O
MUS 150 P EXPL MUS CREATVFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Skertich, J.F
MUS 151 A PVT COMPOSITION-1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 155 COLL CHOIRT11:30AM-12:38PM0.50Allison, S.O
MUS 157 SYMPHONIC BANDW4:15PM-5:45PM0.50Hollinger, T.O
MUS 160 P NON-WSTRN MUSICILMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Polett, T.O
MUS 188 REPTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:10PM0.00Polett, T.O
MUS 201 THEORY IIIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Polett, T.O
MUS 214 STRNG TECH/MATRTR3:20PM-4:05PM1.00Polett, T.O
MUS 217 WW TECH & MAT ITR2:30PM-3:15PM1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 221 AURAL SKLS IIITR8:50AM-9:35AM1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 226 CL PIANO-LEVL 3MW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.F
MUS 226 M CL PIANO-LEVL 3MW2:00PM-3:05PM1.00Marney, D.F
MUS 231 A PRIVATE VOICE-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 233 A PRIVATE PIANO-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 239 A PRIVATE BRASS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 241 A PRIVATE STRINGS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 243 A PVT WOODWINDS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 245 A PVT PERCUSSION-1.00Hufford, S.O
MUS 251 A PVT COMPOSITION-1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 288 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:10PM0.00Polett, T.O
MUS 301 FORM/ANALYSIS-2.00Polett, T.O
MUS 305 DIG AUD PRD IITR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Skertich, J.O
MUS 310 MUSIC HIST IIMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Staff, M.O
MUS 313 MUSIC METH-ELEMTR2:30PM-3:35PM2.00Allison, S.O
MUS 315 CAMERATA 808-1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 331 A PRIVATE VOICE-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 333 A PRIVATE PIANO-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 339 A PRIVATE BRASS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 341 A PRIVATE STRINGS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 343 A PVT WOODWINDS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 345 A PVT PERCUSSION-1.00Hufford, S.O
MUS 351 A PVT COMPOSITION-1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 357 WIND ENSEMBLEMR4:15PM-5:45PM1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 359 CONCERT CHOIRMWF11:40AM-12:40PM1.00Allison, S.O
MUS 361 CHAMBER CHOIRR11:30AM-12:38PM1.00Allison, S.O
MUS 367 JAZZ ENSEMBLETF4:15PM-5:38PM1.00Polett, T.O
MUS 388 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:10PM0.00Polett, T.O
MUS 419 ADV CHORAL CNDTMW2:00PM-3:05PM2.00Allison, S.O
MUS 425 INSTRMNTL ARRNGMWF9:15AM-10:20AM2.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 431 A PRIVATE VOICE-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 433 A PRIVATE PIANO-1.00Marney, D.O
MUS 439 A PRIVATE BRASS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 441 A PRIVATE STRINGS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 443 A PVT WOODWINDS-1.00Staff, M.O
MUS 445 A PVT PERCUSSION-1.00Hufford, S.O
MUS 450 SENIOR RECITAL-0.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 451 A PVT COMPOSITION-1.00Hollinger, T.O
MUS 488 REPRTR/PERFMNCF3:10PM-4:10PM0.00Polett, T.O
NAS 202 P METEOROLOGYSCMTRF10:00AM-12:00PM3.00Sadler, R.F
NAS 202 P LNAS 202 LABMTRF1:00PM-3:00PM0.00Sadler, R.F
NAS 289 P INTRO PHYS SCISCMTWRF8:30AM-12:00PM3.00Salter, F.F
NAS 289 P LINTR PHYS SC LB-0.00Salter, F.O
NAS 405 P HST/PHIL SCI*SDMTRF10:30AM-3:00PM3.00Schellenberger, L.F
NSG 201 FUND NUTRITION-2.00Sprenger, L.O
NSG 206 A FUND NURSING IT9:00AM-11:00AM3.00Yuchs, K.F
NSG 206 A LNSG 206 CLNCL AM1:00PM-5:00PM0.00Burke, L.O
NSG 206 B FUND NURSING IW9:00AM-11:00AM3.00Yuchs, K.F
NSG 206 B LNSG 206 CLNCL BT8:00AM-12:00PM0.00Burke, L.F
NSG 206 C FUND NURSING IR9:00AM-11:00AM3.00Yuchs, K.F
NSG 206 C LNSG 206 CLNCL CW1:00PM-5:00PM0.00Burke, L.O
NSG 206 D LNSG 206 CLNCL DR8:00AM-12:00PM0.00Whitlock, J.O
NSG 207 A FUND NURSING IIM9:00AM-11:00AM3.00White, R.O
NSG 207 A LNSG 207 CLNCL AW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Whitlock, J.O
NSG 209 A PHARMACOLOGY IM2:00PM-4:00PM1.00White, R.O
NSG 209 B PHARMACOLOGY IT1:00PM-3:00PM1.00White, R.F
NSG 209 C PHARMACOLOGY IR10:00AM-12:00PM1.00White, R.O
NSG 211 A PHARMACOLOGY II-2.00Veihl, D.O
NSG 215 A HEALTH ASSMNTM1:00PM-4:00PM3.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 215 B HEALTH ASSMNTW1:00PM-4:00PM3.00McReynolds, S.F
NSG 215 C HEALTH ASSMNTR1:00PM-4:00PM3.00McReynolds, S.F
NSG 280 A MEDCL TERMINLGY-2.00Shepherd, M.O
NSG 280 B MEDCL TERMINLGY-2.00Shepherd, M.O
NSG 304 A PSY MENTAL HLTHMW1:30PM-3:00PM4.00Warning, L.F
NSG 304 A LNSG 304 CLNCL AT7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Capp, S.F
NSG 304 B PSY MENTAL HLTHMW3:00PM-4:30PM4.00Warning, L.O
NSG 304 B LNSG 304 CLNCL BW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Capp, S.O
NSG 304 C LNSG 304 CLNCL CR7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Warning, L.F
NSG 304 D LNSG 304 CLNCL DT1:00PM-6:00PM0.00Staff, N.O
NSG 320 NURS CONCPTS IT1:00PM-4:00PM4.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 320 A LNSG 320 CLNCL AT7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Darbyshire, A.O
NSG 320 B NURS CONCPTS IW1:00PM-4:00PM4.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 320 B LNSG 320 CLNCL BW7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Darbyshire, A.O
NSG 320 C LNSG 320 CLNCL CR7:00AM-12:00PM0.00Darbyshire, A.F
NSG 320 D LNSG 320 CLNCL DR1:00PM-6:00PM0.00Darbyshire, A.O
NSG 321 NURS CNCPTS IIMF10:00AM-12:00PM6.00Race, D.F
NSG 321 A LNSG 321 CLNCL AT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Race, D.O
NSG 321 B NURS CNCPTS IIMF8:00AM-10:00AM6.00Race, D.O
NSG 321 B LNSG 321 CLNCL BT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, S.O
NSG 321 C LNSG 321 CLNCL CW7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, S.F
NSG 321 D LNSG 321 CLNCL DR7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Grist, S.F
NSG 321 E LNSG 321 CLNCL ER7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Staff, N.O
NSG 322 MATRNL/CHLD NSGMF8:00AM-10:00AM6.00Harris, J.O
NSG 322 A LNSG 322 CLNCL AT7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Venvertloh, B.O
NSG 322 B MATRNL/CHLD NSGMF10:00AM-12:00PM6.00Harris, J.F
NSG 322 B LNSG 322 CLNCL BW7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Venvertloh, B.O
NSG 322 C LNSG 322 CLNCL CR7:00AM-1:00PM0.00Harris, J.O
NSG 322 D LNSG 322 CLNCL DR11:30AM-5:30PM0.00Venvertloh, B.O
NSG 401 COMM HEALTH NSGM9:00AM-12:00PM5.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 401 A LNSG 401 CLNCL AT8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 401 B LNSG 401 CLNCL BW8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Gray, K.O
NSG 401 C LNSG 401 CLNCL CR8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Gray, K.O
NSG 402 A ADV CONCEPTSMW2:15PM-3:45PM5.00Walton, D.O
NSG 402 A LNSG 402 CLNCL AT7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Veihl, D.O
NSG 402 B ADV CONCEPTSW9:00AM-12:00PM5.00Walton, D.F
NSG 402 B LNSG 402 CLNCL BW7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Veihl, D.O
NSG 402 C LNSG 402 CLNCL CW3:00PM-10:00PM0.00Bliven, L.F
NSG 402 D LNSG 402 CLNCL DR7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Veihl, D.F
NSG 402 E LNSG 402 CLNCL ER7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Staff, N.O
NSG 402 F LNSG 402 CLNCL FR3:00PM-10:00PM0.00Staff, N.F
NSG 402 G LNSG 402 CLNCL GT7:00AM-2:00PM0.00Staff, N.F
NSG 404 A SCIENTIFIC METHT3:00PM-6:00PM3.00Sprenger, L.O
NSG 404 B SCIENTIFIC METHR3:00PM-6:00PM3.00Sprenger, L.O
NSG 405 LEADERSHIP NSGM1:00PM-3:00PM5.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 405 A LNSG 405 CLNCL AT6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 405 B LNSG 405 CLNCL BR6:45AM-3:15PM0.00Schmitt, M.O
NSG 407 GERNTLG/CHRN ILT3:30PM-5:30PM2.00Race, D.O
NSG 409 COMM/POPL HLTHM9:00AM-12:00PM5.00Petersen, L.O
NSG 409 A LNSG 409 CLNCL AT8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.F
NSG 409 B LNSG 409 CLNCL BW8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 409 C LNSG 409 CLNCL CR8:00AM-2:00PM0.00Fitzgerald, D.O
NSG 421 HEALTH POLICY-2.00White, R.O
NSG 423 PROF CAPSTONEM10:00AM-12:00PM3.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 427 PROFESSIONALISMM10:00AM-12:00PM2.00McReynolds, S.O
NSG 472 COGNTV CNCPTSR3:00PM-5:00PM2.00Race, D.O
NSG 476 NSG INFORMTCS-2.00Alexander, E.O
NSG 477 PAIN MANAGEMNTW8:00AM-12:00PM1.00Darbyshire, A.O
NSG 479 CORE CNCPTS IIIF10:00AM-12:00PM2.00White, R.F
NSG 479 B CORE CNCPTS IIIF10:00AM-12:00PM2.00White, R.O
NSG 481 CRITICAL CAREM3:00PM-5:00PM2.00Ruhs, J.O
NSG 485 STRESS MNGTT2:30PM-4:30PM2.00Capp, S.O
NSG 492 CORE CONCPTS IIW3:30PM-4:30PM1.00Walton, D.O
NSG 496 WOUND CAREM4:30PM-6:30PM2.00Shepherd, M.O
NSG 497 FORENSIC NSG-2.00Warning, L.O
PED 100 A INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 B INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Schneider, W.F
PED 100 C INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 D INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 E INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Walker, B.F
PED 100 F INTRO FITNESSCO-1.00Schneider, W.F
PED 104 P FIRST AID/CPRMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Schneider, W.O
PED 110 A LFE SPT-ARCHRYTR9:45AM-10:48AM1.00Schneider, W.O
PED 110 B LFE SPT-ARCHERYTR9:45AM-10:48AM1.00Schneider, W.O
PED 190 FOUND PHYS EDUCTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Schneider, W.O
PED 312 TECH IND SPTS ITR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Walker, B.O
PED 316 PE METH-ELEMMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Walker, B.O
PED 318 PHYS OF EXERCSEMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Reardon, S.O
PED 326 PHYS GRW/MTR DVMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Walker, B.O
PED 385 FITN ASSMNT/PRST6:30PM-8:30PM2.00Hoffman, J.O
PED 412 PSY/SOC OF SPTMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Schneider, W.O
PHI 101 INT PHILOSOPHYHUMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Walsh, A.O
PHI 101 B INT PHIL-SUM BRHU-3.00Walsh, A.F
PHI 206 LOGICQLMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Silber, D.O
PHI 304 ETHICSHUM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Hunt, M.O
PHY 201 GENERAL PHYSICSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM4.00Salter, F.F
PHY 201 A LGEN PHYSICS LABR8:00AM-11:15AM0.00Salter, F.F
POS 203 SOCIAL PROBLEMSSSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
POS 205 AM GOVT/POLTCS*SDSSTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Spencer, B.O
POS 209 STATE/LCL GVT*SDSST6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Spencer, B.O
POS 210 P POLTCS DV WRLD*LDILMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00DeWaard, C.O
POS 215 TOTAL WAR/BEYN*SDMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
POS 304 POLTCS/INT RELILTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00DeWaard, C.O
POS 320 A INTRO SOC RSRCHT12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
POS 320 B INTRO SOC RSRCHR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
PSY 101 A INTRO PSYCHOLGYSSMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 101 B INTR PSYCHOLOGYSSTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Knoverek, A.F
PSY 101 C INTRO PSYCHOLGYSSTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Knoverek, A.F
PSY 101 D INTRO PSYCHOLGYSST6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Keppner, A.F
PSY 200 LIFESPN HUM DEVTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Stiles, K.O
PSY 290 PROF DEVEL PSYTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 290 B PROF DEVELP PSYTR2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Stiles, K.O
PSY 292 P STRESS MNGTMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Holt, M.F
PSY 292 Q CONFDNTL/ETHICSMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Stiles, K.F
PSY 310 STATS SOC SCIMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Holt, M.O
PSY 312 RSRCH METH PSYTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Holt, M.O
PSY 314 ABNORMAL PSYCHMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Stiles, K.O
PSY 335 LEARNING THRIESMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Knoverek, A.O
PSY 353 BIOLOGICAL PSYMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Holt, M.O
PSY 411 SR CAPSTONE PSYTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Holt, M.O
PSY 495 P PSYCH ASSMNTMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Knoverek, A.O
REL 101 HEBREW BIBLECOR6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Nicholas, S.O
REL 102 A NEW TESTAMENTCOMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Walsh, A.F
REL 103 P RELGN AMERICA*SDCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Walsh, A.F
REL 103 Q RELGN AMERICA*SDCOMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Sorenson, A.F
REL 120 WORLD RELIGIONSILMWF8:00AM-9:05AM3.00Gosik, A.O
REL 320 PEACE/VIOL RELGILTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Walsh, A.O
REL 490 SENIOR SEMINARMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Burger, A.O
SOC 102 A INTRO SOCIOLOGYSSM6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Drea, A.O
SOC 203 SOCIAL PROBLEMSSSMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00DeWaard, C.O
SOC 211 SOC OF FAMILYW6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Drea, A.O
SOC 289 SOC OF MEDIAT6:00PM-9:10PM3.00Drea, A.O
SOC 315 CRIMINOLOGYT2:30PM-4:05PM3.00Carrothers, D.F
SOC 320 A INTRO SOC RSRCHT12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
SOC 320 B INTRO SOC RSRCHR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
SOC 489 P INTRSCT CJ SYS*LDMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Carrothers, D.O
SPD 318 PSY DIAG EX CHLW5:00PM-7:00PM2.00Job, H.O
SPM 150 INTRO SPTS MNGTTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Mahoney, D.F
SPM 225 SPT ETHICS/GOVRTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Schrader, J.F
SPM 316 P EVNT/FACLT MGTMTWRF9:00AM-12:00PM3.00Hoffman, J.F
SPM 450 LEGL ISSUES SPTMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Mahoney, D.O
SPM 490 SENIOR SEMINARTR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Mahoney, D.O
SPM 498 GLOBAL STUDIESW11:35AM-12:35PM1.00Mahoney, D.F
SPN 105 BEGIN SPANISH IFLMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Dyer, E.F
SPN 105 P BEGIN SPANISH IFLMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Dyer, E.F
SPN 106 BEG SPANISH IIMWF2:00PM-3:05PM3.00Dyer, E.O
SPN 205 INTRM SPANISH ITR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Dyer, E.O
SPN 206 INTR SPANISH IITR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Dyer, E.O
THE 105 P INTRO THEATREFAMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Miller, S.F
THE 106 THEATRE LAB-1.00Heaton, H.O
THE 249 INT TEC THEATREFAMWF9:15AM-10:20AM3.00Miller, S.O
THE 303 SCENIC DESIGNMWF12:45PM-1:50PM3.00Miller, S.O
THE 304 VOICE & DICTIONTR12:45PM-2:20PM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 306 THEATRE LAB-1.00Heaton, H.O
THE 318 THE HST TR 17THMWF10:30AM-11:35AM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 326 ACTING IITR9:45AM-11:20AM3.00Heaton, H.O
THE 360 P DIRECTINGMTWRF10:00AM-3:00PM3.00Heaton, H.O